flag english  flag dutch
Menu

Clientes

Alba Fehervar
Athletic de Bilbao
Atletic Terrassa
Club America
Club Atlante
Club Campo Villa Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
Club Jouventut Badalona
Conf Argent Hockey
Conf Arg de basket
Egara HC
English Lacrosse
España FutSal
Exeter Chiefs RFC
Sevilla FC
esc astonvilla
Fed Espanola Hockey
Fed Basket Puerto Rico
Fed Espanola Basket
Villareal FC
Football Assoc Wales
HGC
Hong Kong Football Assoc
Millfield School
Nederlandse Basketball Bond
Nederlandse Isjhockey Bond
Panathinaikos FC Acad
Racing club
Real Club de Polo
Real Fed Española Natación
Real Sociedad hockey
Scottish rugby
Youth Academy NAC Breda

 

Más clientes:

 

futbol 2
hockey 1
baloncesto 1
korfball 1
rugby 1
volleyball 1
educacion 1

Fútbol:

España

 

Valencia CF

Athletic de Bilbao

Sevilla FC

RC Celta de Vigo

Villareal CF

Real Betis Balompié

RC Sporting de Gijón

Real Zaragoza

UD Las Palmas

CD Tenerife

RC Deportivo de la Coruña

Recreativo de Huelva

Fútbol base RCD Espanyol

Fútbol base CA Osasuna

Federación Andaluza de Fútbol (FAF)

Federación de Fútbol Región de Murcia

Federación de Fútbol de Comunidad Valenciana

Federación Catalana de Fútbol

Federación Fútbol Madrid

CEDIFA

Unai Emery

Juan Carlos Carcedo

Juan Carlos Unzué

Marcelino García Toral

Sergi Barjuán

Racing de Santander

Terrasa FC

Gimnástic de Tarragona

UD Vecindario

Elche CF

UP Langreo

CD San Roque de Lepe

Racing de Ferrol

Antequera CF

Loja CD

AD Cerro Reyes

CD San Fernando

CD Banyoles

CF Villanovense

Ponferradina

CF Hoya Lorca

Burgos CF


Holanda

 

SVV Scheveningen

UVS Leiden

Rijnvogels

VV Noordwijk

Rijnsburgse Boys

R.K.V.V. Westlandia

Soccerskills

VV Jodan Boys

HV-CV Quick

Quick Boys Voetbal

VV RKDEO

VV Bennekom

Excelsior Maassluis

ASC Nieuwland VV

SV Vosta

Gerard Zeeman

FC Trias

RKZVC

HVV

VVSB

Youth F.C. Twente

VV Geldrop

F.C. Eindhoven

VV Velo

HBS

Marco de Jong Academy

FC Lisse

SC ‘t Zand

Raymond Schuurman

Youth Academy NAC Breda

Best Vooruit

Blauw Geel ‘38

GHC

FC Volendam

FC Den Bosch

Brabant United

ODC Boxtel

VV DOVO

Iñaki Samaniego

AWC Wijchen

Nathasja Keur

GVV Geldermalsen

PEC Zwolle

IJsselmeervogels

HHC Hardenberg

RKC

Flevo Boys

BVV Barendrecht

MVV

OHVV

VV De Weide

Achilles ‘12

AFC

F.C. Zutphen

Stedoco

USV Hercules


Bélgica

 

Dilbeek Sport

Ron Witting

Selección nacional sub19 femenina

Barry Pauwels

Carlos Moerman

Guido van Limbergen

Benny Martens

Luc de Souter

Hendrik Brulmans

Bart Selleslags

Eendracht Aalst

AA Gent U19

Standaard Wetteren

Racing Mechelen

Yves van den Meersche

Johnny de Fré

Stephan Vermeulen

Tim Bavré

Patrick de Vogelaere

Tonny van Haelst

Youth Academy Zulte Waregem

FC Dender

Lahcen Boutwaline

OHL Leuven


Reino Unido - Irlanda

 

Aston Vila FC

Derby County FC

FA Wales

Welsh Football Trust

Bristol City FC

Tamworth FC

Ballymena FC

Elgin City FC

Newport County AFC

Swansea City FC

RAF Senior Representative Team

Phnom Penh Crown FC

Shrewsbury Town FC

Walsall FC

Huddersfield Town FC


Otros países

 

Spartak de Moscú (Rusia)

Club Social y Deportivo Flandria (Argentina)

Vitoria Sport Clube Guimaraes (Portugal)

FC Metalurh Donetsk (Ucrania)

Ewald Lienen (Alemania)

Zhejiang FC (China)

Shanghai Zhongbang FC (China)

Hubei FC (China)

Asociación de Fútbol de Eslovenia

Esteban Mejía (México)

Al Faisaly (Arabia Saudita)

Puerto Montt FC (Chile)

Gonzalo Sánchez (Argentina)

Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto (Argentina)

Cobreloa SADP (Chile)

WNY Flash (Estados Unidos)

AC Marano ASD (Italia)

Selección regional Veneto (Italia)

FIGC Sardegna (Italia)

Hong Kong Football Asoc. (Hong Kong)

Kitchee SC (Hong Kong)

Panathinaikos FC Academy (Grecia)

FK Dukla Banksa Bystrica (Eslovaquia)

Club Atlante (México)

Club América (México)

Atlético Chiriquí (Panamá)

Marano FC (Italia)

Phnom Pehn Crown FC (Camboya)

Baniyas SC (Emiratos Árabes)

 

futbol
hockey 1
baloncesto 1
korfball 1
rugby 1
volleyball 1
educacion 1

 

Hockey:

Holanda

 

Eelko van Roon

Dick Nugteren

HC Dordrecht

HC Soest

HC Xenios

HC Naarden

HC Nieuwkoop

HC Pollux

HC Breda

HC Zoetermeer

HC Upward

HC Wageningen

HC Beuningen

HC Hoorn

Academia de HC Etten Leur

HC MEP

HC Victoria

HC Almere

HC HDM

HC HGC

HC Schiedam

HC Amersfoort

HC Ring Pass

HC De Warande

HC Union (Jeugdopleiding)

HC Alliance

HC Amsterdam Jeugdopleiding

HC Overbos

HC Myra

HC Etten Leur

HC Roomburg

HC Groen Geel

HC Weert

HC QZ

HC Derby

HC Were Di

HC Qui Vive

HC Best

HC Voordaan

HC Baarn

HC Bergen op Zoom

HC Crayenhout

Joost van Eyk

HC Fletiomare

HC Ommoord

HC De Pelikaan

Bart Scheer

HC Spijkenisse

HC HDS

Paul Beurskens

Ronald Jacobs

Jeff Brugman

Peter Brands

HC Goirle

Peter van de Burgt

Niels Lemmers

Axel Groothuis

Erik Verzijden

HC Woerden

Willem Dollekamp

Wouter Tazelaar

Roy van Lieshout

AMHC FIT

Willem Slinger

Arnoud Boersma

Remco van der Have

Rob van Grootel

HC Zwolle

Jeroen Bijl

Theo Geijsen

Thomas Groefsema

Nicolette van Zeijl

Luc van Amelsfort

Rik van Brederode

Daniel Hulkenberg

HC Berkel

Martijn van Delft

THCC Kromhouters

Remco Hartgers

Arno Pieterse

Bart Olde Boerrigter

Willem Kauffmann

Jaap Suyk

Arjen Laar

Erwin Maarhuis

Paul Meijer

HC Leonidas

Antoinet Wildeboer

Marcel van Breda

Mark Nota

HC Purmerend

Robbert Paul Aalbrecht

Peter Paul Tazelaar

HC Eindhoven

Menno van der Veen

Stijn Struijk

Phoenix

HC GHBS

HV Westland

HC Noordwijk

D.HC Hudito

Sjoerd Woelders

Thijs Rijnberg

Daan Sabel

Saskia Bleumink

Arjen Fluijt

HC H.I.C.

ZHC De Kraaien

Pieter Teunissen

H.C. Cartouche

H.C.IJ.

D.S.H.C.

H.C. HOD


Bélgica

 

Federación Belga de Hockey

HC Herakles

HC Rapid Temse

HC Antwerp

Royal Wellington T.HC

HC La Raquette

Gaëtan Defalque

Renaud Reve

Jean Willems

Marcelo Orlando

Yves Henry de Generet

Pingouin


Alemania

 

RTHC Bayern Leverkusen

HC Grossflottbeker Hamburg

U.HC Hamburg

Jami Mülders

Christian Specks

Norbert Zimmermanns

Gerrit Rothengatter

Robert Kanold

Volkert Schaedel

Christian Kösling

TSV Mannheim

SV Böblingen

Florian Keller

Ulrich Weise

Alexander Otte

TG Frankenthal

Jimi Lewis

Paul Rabe

Bremen HC

Muenchner SC

TTK Sachsenwald

Sebastian Bieding

Kahlenberger THC

Michael Kindel

TSV Ludwigsburg

Harald Pirsch

Anja Mülders

Berlin Hockey Federation

Bond

Dürkheimer H.C.

DTV Hannover

TG Heimfeld


España

 

Real Federación Española de Hockey

Federación Valenciana de Hockey

Federación Guipuzcoana de Hockey

UD Taburiente

Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Egara HC

RC Polo

FC Barcelona

Atletic Terrassa

FC Junior

Real Sociedad de San Sebastián

RS Tenis Santander


Argentina

 

Federación Hockey Tandil

Asociación Salteña de Hockey

Santa Bárbara Hockey Club

Club La Tablada Hockey

Jockey Club de Rosario

Banco Provincia Hockey

Asociación de Hockey del Litoral (AHL)

Belgrano Athletic Club de Buenos Aires

Rodolfo "Chiche" Mendoza

Marcelo Garraffo

Sergio "Cachito" Vigil

Gabriel Minadeo

Claudio "Lalo" Junquet

Pablo Lombi

Ezequiel Paulon

Confederación Argentina de Hockey sobre Césped y Pista (CAH)

Federación Amateur Cordobesa de Hockey sobre Césped (FACHSC)

Asociación Amateur Mendocina de Hockey sobre Césped (AAMHSC)


Reino Unido - Irlanda

 

Reading HC

St Albans HC

Hockey Wales

Formby HC

Scottish Hockey

Lancaster Hockey Club

Billy Meyers

Tom Johnston

Nottinghamshire Hockey Association

Vicky Joel

Neil Chawla

Phil Capper

Kelburne

Chelmsford Hockey Club

Bowdon Hockey Club


Otros

 

Federación Chilena de Hockey (Chile)

Federación Polaca de Hockey (Polonia)

Federación Portuguesa de Hockey (Portugal)

Federación Italiana de Hockey (Italia)

Universidad de la Columbia Británica (Canada)

Ahmed Alam (Pakistán)

Nadeem Khan Lodhi (Pakistán)

Junaid Khawaja (Pakistán)

President HC (República Checa)

Federación Checa de Hockey (República Checa)

Asociación Olímpica de Barbados (Barbados)

Federación Hockey Uruguay (Uruguay)

Euro Hockey Federation (EHF) (Europa)

Cedric D'Souza (Grecia)

Paul Revington (Hockey Sudáfrica)

Pierre Leroux (Hockey Sudáfrica)

Federación Suiza de Hockey

Uddingston (Escocia)

futbol
hockey
baloncesto 1
korfball 1
rugby 1
volleyball 1
educacion 1

 

Baloncesto:

España

 

Spaanse Basketball Bond

CB Gran Canaria

CB Canarias

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Básquet Manresa

Club Estudiantes

Club Baloncesto Málaga

Basket Zaragoza

Club Baloncesto Murcia

Club Deportivo Baloncesto Sevilla

Club Joventut Badalona

Carlos Frade

Bilbao Basket

Saski Baskonia Laboral Kutxa

Basquet Club Andorra

Gipuzkoa Basket Club


Holanda

 

ZZ Leiden

Federación Holandesa de Baloncesto

CTO Amsterdam

Cambiar Gas Terra Flames en Donar

U-ball

SPM Shoeters Den Bosch

Almonte Eindhoven

B.S. Weert

Frank Knegt

Robin Hollander

Hakim Salem

Robbert Tinga

CBV Binnenland

BC Apollo

Eric Hoek

Thijs Sloot

De Friesland Aris

Lekdetec.nl

Rob Nieboer

De Wit-Grasshoppers

Landstede Zwolle

Basketball Academy Zwolle

Cangeroes

Mark van Schutterhoef

Anne van Dijk

Landstede Basketball

Rotterdam Basketball

Bart Sengers

RTC Noord

Mark Roethof


Otros

 

Etienne Louvrier (Bélgica)

Wim Meiresonne (Bélgica)

Benny Mertens (Bélgica)

Conf. Argentina de Basquetbol (Argentina)

Nicolás Casalanguida (Argentina)

Luciano Roberto Martinez (Argentina)

Alba Fehervar (Hungría)

Federación de Baloncesto de Puerto Rico

PuHu Juniorit ry (Finlandia)

Basketball Denmark (Dinamarca)

Ura Basket (Finlandia)

Guaros de Lara (Venezuela)

Koen van de Sypt (Bélgica)

Eisbären Bremerhaven (Alemania)

Oberhausen (Alemania)

Rasta Vechta (Alemania)

Oettingen Rockets (Alemania)


futbol
hockey
baloncesto 1
baloncesto 1
rugby 1
volleyball 1
educacion 1

 

Korfball:

Holanda

 

Rob berreboom

LDODK

DOS'46

NIC Alfa College

Oranje Wit

Ymke Snijder

Vitesse

Gert Jan Kraaijeveld

Wibout van de Weide

Fortuna/Delta


Bélgica

 

Sikopi

Floriant Merelbeke


futbol
hockey
baloncesto 1
korfball 1
rygby 1
volleyball 1
educacion 1

 

Rugby:

 

Club Manuel Belgrano (Argentina)

Villager FC (Sudáfrica)

Newcastle Falcons RFC (Reino Unido)

Exeter Chiefs RFC

Swedish Rugby (Suecia)

Aberdeen Grammar RFC (Reino Unido)

Scottish Rugby Union (Reino Unido)

Hawick Rugby Football Club (Reino Unido)

Brixham RFC (Reino Unido)

Paignton RFC (Reino Unido)

Halifax RLFC (Reino Unido)

Sidmouth RFC (Reino Unido)

Melrose RFC (Reino Unido)

Edinburgh Academical FC (Reino Unido)

Cirencester RFC (Reino Unido)

Plymouth Albion RFC (Reino Unido)

Bassets (Holanda)

RC Eemland (Holanda)


futbol
hockey
baloncesto 1
korfball 1
rugby 1
volleybal 1
educacion 1

 

Voleibol:

 

Wevelgem Volleyball (Bélgica)


Otros deportes:

 

Federación Española de Patinaje (Hockey Patines)

Federación Catalana de Patinaje (Hockey Patines)

F.C. Barcelona (Hockey Patines - España)

Astra Pool Maçanet H.C. (Hockey Patines - España)

Blanes H.C. (Hockey Patines - España)

Igualada H.C. (Hockey Patines - España)

Federación Territorial Bizkaina de Patinaje (Hockey Patines - España)

Club Patí Manlleu (Hockey Patines - España)

SC Langenthal AG (Hockey Hielo - Suiza)

Federación Holandesa de Hockey Hielo

HYS The Hague (Hockey Hielo - Holanda)

Geleen Eaters (Hockey Hielo - Holanda)

Asociación de Hockey de Shiga (Hockey Hielo - Japón)

Eindhoven Kemphanen (Hockey Hielo - Holanda)

Jan van Kester (Balonmano - Holanda)

Hercules Handbal (Balonmano - Holanda)

Quintus (Balonmano - Holanda)

Federación Holandesa de Badminton

Maurits van Tubergen (Badmington - Holanda)

Federación Catalana de Tenis

Federación Española de Natación (Waterpolo)

Club Natació Atlétic Barceloneta (Waterpolo - España)

England Lacrosse (Reino Unido)

Selección nacional absoluta masculina (Fútbol Sala - España)

Club Ribera Navarra Fútbol Sala (España)

Újpest Futsal Club (Hungría)

Wales Futsal Squad (Fútbol Sala - Reino Unido)

Selección nacional absoluta masculina (Fútbol Sala - Argentina)

Guatemala Futsal

Cardano 91 ( Fútbol Sala - Italia)

ASD Chiuppano (Fútbol Sala - Italia )

CD Carmagnola (Fútbol Sala - Italia)

Fenice A5 (Fútbol Sala - Italia)

Cosmos Futsal Nove (Fútbol Sala - Italia)

Aosta C5 (Fútbol Sala - Italia)

Italia Nazionale Calcio A5 (Fútbol Sala - Italia)

Futsal Eindhoven (Fútbol Sala - Holanda)

Herenthals (Hockey Hielo - Bélgica)

Niels Dammers (Tenis - Holanda)


futbol
hockey
baloncesto 1
korfball 1
rugby 1
volleyball 1
educacion 1

Sector educativo:

España

 

Universidad Europea de Madrid

Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Universidad de Albacete

Universidad de Castilla y La Mancha

Universidad de Vigo

Universidad de La Rioja

Fundación Marcet

I.E.S. Geneto

I.E.S. Ítaca

I.E.S. Manuel de Montsuar

Institut de Tecnificació Terres de L’Ebre


Reino Unido

 

Cardiff Metropolitan University (UWIC)

Bangor University

University of Central Lancashire (UCLAN)

Millfield School

Cirencester College

Bicton College

Exeter College

The Coopers Company and Coborn School

Queen Ethelburga’s School

Bristol Grammar School

University of Bath

Mardyke Arena - University College Cork (UCC)

University of Glasgow

Sedbergh School

Queen’s College

Plymouth College


Otros

 

Instituto Nacional de Fútbol (INAF) (Chile)

Erasmus Rotterdam (Holanda)

HALO Den Haag (Holanda)